Vs SW United CC

Sun, 6th August, 2017

Eltham CC Innings

Fisher, Pct.b. Imtiaz32
Mir, Act.b. Nafeez74
Swain, Pb. Farhan7
Hanington, Tnot out24
Young, Act.b. Farhan2
Boylan, Cb. Divias14
Mitchell, Cnot out1
Bill, G 
Boylan, B 
Redman, A 
Osgood, D 
  
Total  166

OMRWEconS/R
Divias6.003616.036
Farrukh4.011303.2
Imtiaz8.012212.848
Omar6.003305.5
Nafeez8.023314.148
Farhan8.022222.824


SW United CC Innings

Amit b. Boylan, C13
Omar b. Boylan, B0
Richardlbw b. Boylan, C37
Usman b. Boylan, C20
Farhan b. Bill, G3
Nafeezrun out27
Hassanrun out10
Imtiaznot out5
Diviasnot out14
Farrukh   
   
  
Total  167

OMRWEconS/R
Mitchell, C8.021802.2
Boylan, B6.002914.836
Boylan, C8.002232.816
Bill, G7.003014.342
Osgood, D5.001703.4
Hanington, T3.001003.3
Swain, P2.001708.5


Match Report

A new oppo for Eltham...

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match