Vs Old Elthamians CC

Sat, 1st August, 2020


Old Elthamians CC Innings

Rayendrun, Vret hurt51
Sathanthan, Rct. Swain, P b. Swain, E27
Byers, Tret hurt50
Whitehouse, Oct. Swain, E b. Swain, P5
Sameer b. Wouldham, C4
Byers, Nnot out2
Evans, Cnot out4
Glenny, P   
Woodrow, N   
Woodrow, O   
Sathanthan, A   
  
Total  175

OMRWEconS/R
Swain, P8.013714.648
Bulpitt, M8.013204.0
Swain, E8.003914.948
Frey, B4.002305.8
Wouldham, C7.003014.342

Eltham CC Innings

Fisher, Pct. Byers, Nb. Sathanthan, A24
Farrell, Gnot out66
Swain, Enot out66
Van-Rooyen,C 
Frey, B 
Young, A 
Horak, M 
Bulpitt, M 
Swain, P 
Wouldham, C 
Bill, G 
  
Total  176

OMRWEconS/R
Woodrow, N6.005108.5
Sathanthan, A4.001513.824
Rayendrun, V4.003208.0
Sameer8.003704.6
Byers, T7.003404.9
Woodrow, O0.10000.0


Match Report

No match report currently exists for this fixture

Only Club Members are able to see the comments that have been posted by other members about this match